Monday, November 23, 2009


tchrs alia's
lee jing yie

it was sunday added with a bored day ;D
i woke up at 7 , continued my sleep untill 9.31, my mom had finish with all the groceries stuff without waking me up, which is a good thing ;D
then,she asked me to help her with gardening, which is not good for me, but u know the situation that you cannnot diobey your mom, *your life will be kualat
then suddenly this boy named lee wants to lepak in front of my house which i dont know whether its a good thing or not, haha ;D

lee,u should see this, suits you ;D

hey i think youre cute,
would you like to be my new best friend,
we can talk for hours or just stay lay in bed,

Saturday, November 21, 2009


akmal's cake
jaz's spagetti

i dont know what these implies but its a cake and a spagetti, guess what it'll explained?
-nothing of crse, just a cake and spgti, *there;s nothing to write so i.. ;DD
there is aboslutely no birthday, my mom just celebrating his son's marks because akmal got to study in the first class nest year, such a thing. his marks have rise really high up and stuff,
i think my mom just making excuses to eat cake (SR) that she longings *maybe up till now the cake still half lefted inside the fridge, its a big cake lol ;D

i dont know why did i do such a thing, but maybe it because jazmina, my sister.
i just woke up at 9 morning or something, with eye covered with *u know, walked towards the labtop and open it with my password, starred at it like 10 minutes or something *dont know wht to do, sudenlly jaz just jump upon my back and rest it there *her butt on my back, its true she is lighter than me but she is still heavy ! serious . with all her opera screaming and drama all,
hmm, so with love i've made the strange spgti, and it turned out burned *it showed my love ;D

I've never seen a smile that can light the room like yours
It's simply radiant, I feel more with everyday that goes by
I watch the clock to make my timing just right

Friday, November 20, 2009


my fce look like jaz's
pvc leggings
bzlh & wfqh

after theese past weeks, this was like the first time i managed to hold our beloved camera, quite sucks actually ;0 afterall the i've been through, i got marks barely enough just to make me survive from the teacher's gaze *which is not good
i was struggling like hell trying to improve but it stays the same which not concerned me, but the main prblm is my mom *u know they can be a litle bit.. i dont want to meet devil obviously ;O
hahha, ithink i just found a new hobby which sounded a little bit crazziness ;D
i had raised a new pet named bubu, living inside my phone, it is not actually a cute little thingy with all poos she made ;o its not cute at all lol ;O she always told me why she's getting all the hell life, didint get all the foods she wants, i mean quit mumbling pls! u just a pet, i could kill you, fyi, i cannot even try to kill her or else there will be fire blowing out of her mouth saying she;s angry and stuff,
btw the she called bubu is a phone pet that sleeps, play and pees , its a game of crse, called monster pet .
ok, i should stop mumbling about pet that dont even exist ;p! ok hope u enjoy ;D

you and i by anarbor music video
Without you, there's no reason for my story
And when I'm with you I can always act the same
Forever, yeah if we're together
We can make it better
you and i


Sunday, November 15, 2009


banghuris homestay

hahha,banghuris here i come, a little info for this homestay that i went,
the name banghuris came form three small village and combined to form a beloved homestay,
it was undear ASEAN & tourism malaysia, we paid about RM50.00 but the total cost was RM10,000 and more,the school cover the rest for us ;D

we barely spent one night there,happily,
others were like kecoh-ing about their foster parents being so kind and stuff,
but i also has a very2 loving foster grandma,hahah ;DDD
although she is a jawa,she speaks B.Melayu fluently enough for me to understand,her name is nenek Kamdiah, not so jawaish though, my grandma's nme is Summiyyah, try imagine that
i stayed with aty,amira and syafa * i think
we were given 2 rooms but eventually we (amira& I) ran in the middle of the night to aty's room,heh! scary lol! try to be in my spot ;D
in that queen sized bed,we squeezed ourself, thnks to us the bed become flump,haha ;D *crazy time

in that kebudayaan night contest,our group was like preparing hell hard but we didnt get the first place *that explained why we didint win any games
haha,but we came here to enjoy,so no need the blood to go all high up, *pressure i mean
my strongest team called ignite *teacher thought it was 89
-end- 9 in total

we have various of tiring games of course, no need to explain all the sharp thing burried in my fingers, all the bruises, the broken back bones, *a bit too much

the most enjoying time was: s t a y i n g i n s i d e t h e b u s !

I turn my head up to the sky
I focus one thought at a time
I do not let the little thieves under my tightly buttoned sleeves


Wednesday, November 11, 2009


last night was really shitty,
i was updating my blog halfway,then the wireless start to go crazy,
after the hardwork, my story just fled, urgh. crazy time ;D

ok,after these past 2 week and a day,as i predicted,
we ended our exam week peacefully except without the screaming on the last day,
that day was a really happy time tho',
amira was like clapping like mad,
wany was like smiling to herself?
and syafa start to jumping more than a monkey? *dosent make sense because obviously monkey is better at jumping & stuff ;D & syafa dosent enjoying herself jumping.
hahha,i am sure understand how they feel after doing that madness physics paper,tough,tough!
i wonder if i get an F for that? *hopefully-not
i am really relying on my agama paper, the only one that is 1/2 tough, it sure have that 75.5% toughness and hardness even it was an agama paper! shit, should have read more,

ok, today is also a shitty day, because i was like, going-to-school-and-do-nothing-but-preventing-my head-ended-on-the-desk. *prventing myself from sleep ofcrse,
but the weird things are, i went to school which i shouldnt, stupid isnt it? why did i even wake up first thing in the morning? thats a silly me!

and the second weirdness is on wednesday i also went to school which is yesterday,
crazy-ness! stupidity ! i played 'Saidina' which entertained me a lot i guessed? i did make it halfway tho' even i didint get the first place, i cheated about four time and barely make it through with a debt cost me RM20 000 and more,haha we even move it untill making a thousands cost of hotel, it was crazy!

i've never been to Alaska, but I can tell you this,
I've been to Lincoln, Nebraska and hell you know it ain't worth shit
I've been through Nova Scotia, Sydney to Halifax
I'll never take any pictures cause I know I'll just be right back
comin home